제가 좋아하는 곡들을 올려봅니다
Led Zeppelin - Stairway To Heaven
Deep Purple - Child In Time
Metallica - Nothing Else Matters
Guns N' Roses - So Fine
Heart - Alone
The 69 Eyes - Dance D'Amour
Accept - Wanna Be Free
Rolling Stones - Angie
Alice Cooper - Poison
Chicago - Will You Still Love Me
Bon Jovi - Runaway
Black Sabbath - Heaven And Hell
Rainbow - Catch The Rainbow
Loveboy - Heaven In Your Eyes
Eagles - The Sad Cafe
Megadeth - Symphony Of Destruction
M.S.G. - Time
The Doors - Light My Fire
Motley Crue - Home Sweet Home
Firehouse - Love Of The Lifetime
Warrant - Cherry Pie
Mr.Big - Just Take My Heart
New Trolls - Concerto Grosso N.1
Nirvana - About A Girl
Ozzy Osbourne - Mr. Crowley
Pairs - Tears In Your Heart
Axxis - I Was Made Fore Loving You
Picture - Fear
Pink Floyd - Hey You
Poison - Something To Believe In
Extrem - Suzi
1st Avenue - I Still Believe In You
Allen & Lande - We Will Rise Again
Queen - We Will Rock You
Amberian Dawn - Maybe
Prince - Purple Rain
Prism - Wings Of Your Love
Anastacia - Heavey On My Heart
Ancient Bards - Faithful To Destiny
Angel Dust - Beneath The Silence
Queensryche - Lady Jane
Quiet Riot - Cum On Feel The Noise